Bisherige, teilweise mehrfach besuchte Vortragsorte/ Schulen:
 
  1. Volksschule Altmannstein
  2. Volksschule Parsberg
  3. Volksschule Schönsee
  4. Volksschule Harburg
  5. Gymnasium Burglengenfeld
  6. Volksschule Ebermannsdorf
  7. Volksschule Breitenbrunn
  8. Volksschule Berg
  9. Volksschule Ergoldsbach
  10. Volksschule Essenbach
  11. Volksschule Niederaichbach
  12. Volksschule Offenhausen-Engelthal
  13. Volksschule Wald
  14. Volksschule Berngau
  15. Volksschule Fronberg
  16. Volksschule Kirchensittenbach
  17. Gymnasium Hersbruck
  18. Volksschule Kümmersbruck
  19. Montessori-Schule Forchheim
  20. Realschule Hilpoltstein
  21. Volkksschule Illschwang
  22. Volksschule Neumarkt
  23. Volksschule Pförring
  24. Volksschule Wackersdorf
  25. Volksschule Schwanstetten
  26. Dannerhaus Straubing
  27. Volksschule Schwarzenfeld
  28. Volksschule Stulln
  29. Volksschule Bodenwöhr
  30. Volksschule Edelsfeld
  31. Volksschule Königsstein
  32. Volksschule Etzelwang
  33. Volksschule Neidstein
  34. Volksschule Königstein
  35. Volksschule Heideck
  36. Volksschule Hepberg
  37. Volksschule Hilpoltstein
  38. Volksschule Kipfenberg
  39. Volksschule Mühlhausen
  40. Volksschule Nassenfels
  41. Stadthalle Neunburg v. Wald
  42. Volkschule Röttenbach-Mühlstetten
  43. Volksschule Schnaittenbach
  44. Volksschule Woffenbach
  45. Realschule Neustadt
  46. Volksschule Klardorf
  47. Volksschule Painten
  48. Volksschule Plößberg
  49. Volksschule Roth
  50. Stadthalle Vohenstrauß
  51. Landeselternvereinigung Thüringen/Gera
  52. Comenius-Gymnasium Deggendorf
  53. Volksschule Aholming
  54. Volksschule Schwandorf
  55. Volksschule Michelsneukirchen
  56. VHS Georgensgmünd
  57. Volksschule Bad Kötzting
  58. Volksschule Deining
  59. Volksschule Eschenbach
  60. Volksschule Hunderdorf
  61. Volksschule Kinding
  62. Volksschule Plattling
  63. Volksschule Pressath
  64. Volksschule Sandersdorf
  65. Volksschule Straßkirchen
  66. Volksschule Velburg
  67. Volksschule Aichstetten
  68. Volksschule Falkenstein
  69. Volksschule Geiselhöring
  70. Volksschule Konzell
  71. Volksschule Stallwang
  72. Volksschule Ascha
  73. Volksschule Parkstetten
  74. Volksschule Rieden
  75. Volkssschule Küps
  76. Volksschule Pirk
  77. Volksschule Schirmitz
  78. Volksschule Luhe-Wildenau
  79. Volksschule Bechtsrieth
  80. Volkssschule Waldthurn
  81. Volksschule Pleystein
  82. Volksschule Moosbach
  83. Volksschule Geiselhöring
  84. Volksschule Nabburg
  85. Förderschule Nabburg
  86. Sonderpädagogisches Förderzentrum Deggendorf
  87. Volksschule Metten
  88. Volksschule Guteneck
  89. Volksschule Wettstetten
  90. Volksschule Schierling
  91. Volksschule Spalt
  92. Volksschule Hahnbach
  93. Volksschule Woffenbach
  94. Dannerhaus Straubing
  95. Pestalozzischule Sulzbach-Rosenberg
  96. Volksschule Steinsberg
  97. Gerhardingerschule Schwandorf
  98. Kreuzbergschule Schwandorf
  99. Volksschule Freystadt
  100. Kindersportschule KISS Landshut
  101. KEG Niederbayern